Dependant Visa Thailand - Juslaws
PRACTICE AREAS
Immigration

Dependant Visa Thailand


Dependent Visa Family members of foreigners who are in Thailand on long-stay visas may qualify for non-immigrant O- type visas. A dependent visa is applicable to the foreigner’s immediate family, including spouse, minor children and parents. The foreigner must have the following in order to be eligible for such a visa:


We're always available on mail and can serve you within 24 hours

Contact Us

GET INQUIRY

Your Name

Your Phone Number

Your Email

Your Message